Официальный сайт Локомотив Ярославль | КАЛЕНДАРЬ | Календарь матчей | МХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат 2019/20
вторник 03.09.2019
УКРК Арена-2000-Локомотив
Локо vs Алмаз
4:1(1:0, 1:0, 2:1)Обзор матчаПревью
среда 04.09.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Алмаз
3:4 Б(0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)Обзор матча
воскресенье 15.09.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-Варяги vs Локо
1:5(0:2, 1:1, 0:2)Обзор матча
понедельник 16.09.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-Варяги vs Локо
13:00
четверг 19.09.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб vs Локо
13:00
пятница 20.09.2019
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо СПб vs Локо
18:30
среда 25.09.2019
Мытищи
Атлант vs Локо
19:00
четверг 26.09.2019
Мытищи
Атлант vs Локо
19:00
воскресенье 29.09.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Красная Армия
13:00
понедельник 30.09.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Красная Армия
18:00
воскресенье 06.10.2019
Чехов
Русские Витязи vs Локо
13:00
понедельник 07.10.2019
Чехов
Русские Витязи vs Локо
18:00
четверг 10.10.2019
Ступино
Капитан Ступино vs Локо
19:00
пятница 11.10.2019
Ступино
Капитан Ступино vs Локо
19:00
среда 16.10.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs ОРДЖИ Юниор
18:00
четверг 17.10.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs ОРДЖИ Юниор
18:00
воскресенье 20.10.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs ХК Рига
13:00
понедельник 21.10.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs ХК Рига
18:00
пятница 25.10.2019
Москва
Крылья Советов vs Локо
19:00
суббота 26.10.2019
Москва
Крылья Советов vs Локо
13:00
среда 30.10.2019
Хабаровск
Амурские Тигры vs Локо
12:00
четверг 31.10.2019
Хабаровск
Амурские Тигры vs Локо
12:00
четверг 07.11.2019
Череповец
Алмаз vs Локо
18:30
пятница 08.11.2019
Череповец
Алмаз vs Локо
18:30
пятница 15.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs МХК Динамо
18:00
суббота 16.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs МХК Динамо
13:00
вторник 19.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946 vs Локо
19:00
среда 20.11.2019
Санкт-Петербург
СКА-1946 vs Локо
19:00
понедельник 25.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Тайфун
18:00
вторник 26.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Тайфун
18:00
пятница 29.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Сахалинские Акулы
18:00
суббота 30.11.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Сахалинские Акулы
13:00
среда 04.12.2019
Рига
ОРДЖИ Юниор vs Локо
20:00
четверг 05.12.2019
Рига
ОРДЖИ Юниор vs Локо
20:00
воскресенье 08.12.2019
Москва
МХК Спартак vs Локо
13:00
понедельник 09.12.2019
Москва
МХК Спартак vs Локо
17:00
среда 18.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs МХК Спартак
18:00
четверг 19.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs МХК Спартак
18:00
вторник 24.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs СКА-Варяги
18:00
среда 25.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs СКА-Варяги
18:00
суббота 28.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Динамо СПб
13:00
воскресенье 29.12.2019
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Динамо СПб
13:00
вторник 07.01.2020
Москва
Красная Армия vs Локо
13:00
среда 08.01.2020
Москва
Красная Армия vs Локо
13:00
среда 15.01.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Русские Витязи
18:00
четверг 16.01.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Русские Витязи
18:00
воскресенье 19.01.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Капитан Ступино
13:00
понедельник 20.01.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Капитан Ступино
18:00
четверг 30.01.2020
Пиньки
ХК Рига vs Локо
19:30
пятница 31.01.2020
Пиньки
ХК Рига vs Локо
19:30
понедельник 03.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Атлант
18:00
вторник 04.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Атлант
18:00
четверг 06.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Амурские Тигры
18:00
пятница 07.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Амурские Тигры
18:00
понедельник 10.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Крылья Советов
18:00
вторник 11.02.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs Крылья Советов
18:00
воскресенье 16.02.2020
Владивосток
Тайфун vs Локо
06:00
понедельник 17.02.2020
Владивосток
Тайфун vs Локо
10:00
четверг 20.02.2020
Южно-Сахалинск
Сахалинские Акулы vs Локо
11:00
пятница 21.02.2020
Южно-Сахалинск
Сахалинские Акулы vs Локо
11:00
пятница 28.02.2020
Тверь
МХК Динамо vs Локо
19:00
суббота 29.02.2020
Тверь
МХК Динамо vs Локо
13:00
вторник 03.03.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs СКА-1946
18:00
среда 04.03.2020
МФСК Локомотив
Локо vs СКА-1946
18:00
1
воскресенье
2
понедельник
3
вторник
4
среда
5
четверг
6
пятница
7
суббота
8
воскресенье
9
понедельник
10
вторник
11
среда
12
четверг
13
пятница
14
суббота
15
воскресенье
16
понедельник
17
вторник
18
среда
19
четверг
20
пятница
21
суббота
22
воскресенье
23
понедельник
24
вторник
25
среда
26
четверг
27
пятница
28
суббота
29
воскресенье
30
понедельник
Дома
На выезде
Полное расписание