Официальный сайт Локомотив Ярославль | КАЛЕНДАРЬ | Календарь матчей | НМХЛ. Регулярный чемпионат 2019/20
воскресенье 15.09.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs ХК Брянск
1:2(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)Обзор матча
вторник 17.09.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Липецк
5:2(1:0, 2:2, 2:0)Обзор матча
пятница 27.09.2019
Глазов
Прогресс vs Локо-Юниор
1:6(0:2, 1:4, 0:0)Обзор матча
суббота 28.09.2019
Глазов
Прогресс vs Локо-Юниор
1:3(0:0, 1:1, 0:2)Обзор матча
понедельник 30.09.2019
Пермь
АК59 vs Локо-Юниор
2:1 Б(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)Обзор матча
вторник 01.10.2019
Пермь
АК59 vs Локо-Юниор
2:3(0:0, 1:2, 1:1)Обзор матча
пятница 04.10.2019
Кирово-Чепецк
МХК Олимпия vs Локо-Юниор
2:3 Б(1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)Обзор матча
суббота 05.10.2019
Кирово-Чепецк
МХК Олимпия vs Локо-Юниор
0:5(0:1, 0:1, 0:3)Обзор матча
четверг 10.10.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs ГУОР Карелия
6:1(1:0, 3:1, 2:0)Обзор матча
суббота 12.10.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Динамо-Юниор
1:2(0:1, 1:1, 0:0)Обзор матча
понедельник 21.10.2019
Новомосковск
Академия им. Михайлова vs Локо-Юниор
19:00
среда 23.10.2019
Рязань
МХК Рязань vs Локо-Юниор
19:00
пятница 25.10.2019
Тверь
Тверичи-СШОР vs Локо-Юниор
18:30
суббота 02.11.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Кристалл
13:00
воскресенье 03.11.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Кристалл
13:00
вторник 05.11.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Дизелист
18:00
среда 06.11.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Дизелист
18:00
четверг 14.11.2019
Белгород
Белгород vs Локо-Юниор
19:00
суббота 16.11.2019
Россошь
Россошь vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
понедельник 25.11.2019
Рыбинск
Полёт vs Локо-Юниор
18:00
вторник 26.11.2019
Рыбинск
Полёт vs Локо-Юниор
18:00
пятница 29.11.2019
Череповец
Металлург ВО vs Локо-Юниор
17:00
суббота 30.11.2019
Череповец
Металлург ВО vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
пятница 06.12.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Полёт
18:00
суббота 07.12.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Полёт
13:00
понедельник 09.12.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Полёт
18:00
пятница 13.12.2019
Череповец
Металлург ВО vs Локо-Юниор
17:00
воскресенье 22.12.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Металлург ВО
13:00
понедельник 23.12.2019
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Металлург ВО
18:00
понедельник 13.01.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Россошь
18:00
среда 15.01.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Белгород
13:00
суббота 25.01.2020
Пенза
Дизелист vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
воскресенье 26.01.2020
Пенза
Дизелист vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
вторник 28.01.2020
Саратов
МХК Кристалл vs Локо-Юниор
17:00
среда 29.01.2020
Саратов
МХК Кристалл vs Локо-Юниор
17:00
суббота 08.02.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Тверичи-СШОР
13:00
понедельник 10.02.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Рязань
18:00
среда 12.02.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Академия им. Михайлова
18:00
пятница 21.02.2020
Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-Юниор vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
понедельник 24.02.2020
Кондопога
ГУОР Карелия vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
суббота 29.02.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Олимпия
13:00
воскресенье 01.03.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs МХК Олимпия
13:00
вторник 03.03.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Прогресс
18:00
среда 04.03.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs Прогресс
18:00
суббота 07.03.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs АК59
13:00
воскресенье 08.03.2020
СК Локомотив
Локо-Юниор vs АК59
13:00
пятница 13.03.2020
Липецк
МХК Липецк vs Локо-Юниор
18:30
воскресенье 15.03.2020
Брянск
ХК Брянск vs Локо-Юниор
13:00
1
вторник
2
среда
3
четверг
4
пятница
5
суббота
6
воскресенье
7
понедельник
8
вторник
9
среда
10
четверг
11
пятница
12
суббота
13
воскресенье
14
понедельник
15
вторник
16
среда
17
четверг
18
пятница
19
суббота
20
воскресенье
21
понедельник
22
вторник
23
среда
24
четверг
25
пятница
26
суббота
27
воскресенье
28
понедельник
29
вторник
30
среда
31
четверг
Дома
На выезде
Полное расписание